Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the 1-bedroom Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa, guests can visit Secretaria da Receita Federal Do Brasil, which is approximately a 10-minute ride away. With a maximum capacity of 6 guests, the Bebedouro holiday home offers a car park.
Weapons, Vehices can be found 3.4 km from the accommodation, and Andre Matarazzo Museum of Arms is 3.5 km away.
Media amenities at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa including Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are complemented by air conditioning.
A kitchen along with coffee/tea making machines are available in the Bebedouro property. Guests can also make use of an oven and glassware to prepare their own meal.
- Local attractions
- Unifafibe4.2 km
- Bebedouro Luminous Fountain3.5 km
- Bandeira do Brasil3.5 km
- Weapons, Vehices3.4 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora da Aparecida3.8 km
- Fonte Luminosa de Bebedouro2.9 km
- Primeira Igreja Batista em Bebedouro3.2 km
- Fonte Sonora Luminosa Gazeta de Bebedouro3.5 km
- Andre Matarazzo Museum of Arms3.4 km
- Secretaria da Receita Federal Do Brasil4.3 km
- Airports
- Dr. Leite Lopes-Ribeirao Preto State88 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa is $73. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa?
Guests of Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa?
At Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa guests can pay with Visa, Mastercard, and American Express as well as other payment methods. - ❓
Does Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
The villa offers a full kitchen featuring tea and coffee making equipment, an oven, and glassware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa?
You can stay at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Incrivel Em Bebedouro Com Piscina E Lazer Villa, be sure to explore Bebedouro's main landmarks, including Secretaria da Receita Federal Do Brasil (4.3 km), Andre Matarazzo Museum of Arms (3.5 km), and Weapons, Vehices, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.